Newest Malaysian Icon to Rival Petronas Towers _Unveiling Malaysia's Majestic Marvel

Поделиться
HTML-код
  • Опубликовано: 12 сен 2024

Комментарии • 7

  • @penukulbesi4006
    @penukulbesi4006 7 месяцев назад +4

    Oxley design is quite unique and very difficult to build and many safety factors are taken causing it to be delayed

  • @mohdfaudzysulaiman9527
    @mohdfaudzysulaiman9527 6 месяцев назад +3

    the cladding inspired from Songket motives design
    is it?>

  • @arifghani6664
    @arifghani6664 6 месяцев назад +1

    Kenapa puncak spearnya dihodoh kan

  • @alimka71
    @alimka71 6 месяцев назад +1

    Great….another sky scraper to block the KLCC sky line.

  • @UniLondonUK.
    @UniLondonUK. 7 месяцев назад +6

    KLCC LOOKS THOUSAND TIMES FUTURISTIC THAN OXLEY TOWER. OT OUT DATED STYLE DESIGN. IT BETTER BULIDS THE BUILDING FAR FROM KLCC. LOOK UGLINESS AND BORING.🤮🤮🤮🤮