Ranking EVERY Kanye West Song
HTML-код
- Опубликовано: 29 авг 2024
- Hi! Today I'm going to be ranking EVERY Kanye West song from his solo albums. I will include the albums: The College Dropout, Late Registration, Graduation, 808's and Heartbreak, My Beautiful Dark Twisted Fantasy, Yeezus, The Life of Pablo, Ye, Jesus Is King and Donda (not Donda 2). Let me know what are your favorite Kanye songs!
Kanye West / Songs / Ranked / Tracks / Best / Discography / Top / Countdown / Review / Compilation / Favorite
/ antoniorunaway
www.albumofthe...
SUBSCRIBE
Great video and interesting list to say the least
Where would you put white dress
I’m so glad you placed new work out plan high cuz it is such a good and underrated song
I disagree with where everything is placed, I love it
I hate being bipolar it’s awesome
your such a freaking hoe i love it
Two Words is definitely one of his most underrated songs, respect for placing it so high
aye thank you!
W take
Gone is hella underrated
where even is it, i couldnt find it on the list
@@eliottbannister3238 he put it at 121
@@carterharms1576 💀
I was about to say, looking at videos like this an looking at the comments here gone is EASILY the most underrated. For me it's top 5 minimum
this guy is not real this under closed on Sunday???
ON GOD IS 126?!??!!?? literally the best song on JIK
Argeed
He's trippin lmao
my top 10:
1. Devil In A New Dress (greatest song ever made)
2. I Wonder
3. Guilt Trip
4. Runaway
5. New Slaves
6. Touch The Sky
7. Believe What I Say
8. Everything I Am
9. RoboCop
10. Black Skinhead
You forgot homecoming at #1
@@TheFavored its 11th for me
believe what i say mad underrated no one ever talks about that song
@@julianbrown4956 fr. The song is incredible
Dude just started listening to kanye lmfao
10: Two Words
9: Homecoming
8: Family Business
7: No More Parties In L.A
6: Runaway
5: Devil In A New Dress
4: Jesus Walks
3: All Falls Down
2: Touch The Sky
1: Through The Wire
Honorable mentions: We Major, Ghost Town, All Of The Lights, Father Stretch My Hands Pt 1, Reborn, violent crimes
i like it
Honourable Mentions: His entire discography
W. two words is so underrated
I completely agree. Through the Wire and Jesus Walks are so damn underrated
Very valid list. Through thw wire is peak
Never let me down is one of the most underrated Kanye songs of all of his albums. All of the verses are perfect to me
My TOP 10:
01. Runaway
02. Touch The Sky
03. Flashing Lights
04. I Wonder
05. Devil In A New Dress
06. Stronger
07. Lost In The World
08. Paranoid
09. All Falls Down
10. Heartless
Lost in the world 7th W
I like this top ten, GOOD JOB!! 🎉🎉
no
Crazy through the wire is not on your top ten
This is actully the best list ever!!!
Violent Crimes this low is criminal to me. Its in my top 5 favorite Kanye songs.
My list would go something like:
1. On sight
2. Saint Pablo
3. Violent crimes
4. Runaway
5. POWER
Nice list!
No Devil in a new dress in a top five seems crazy to me, good list but idk about on sight being Kanye's best ever song
@@robbiegage7400 My list changed, Saint Pablo is now number 1, and i think that On Sight isnt in the top 5 for me anymore. Still no Devil In a New Dress tho.
Your trying to be too “unique” with that Drunk and Hot Girls take. There is simply no way you can put it above Barry Bonds, I refuse.
(I’m still getting comments 11 months later, yall drunk and hot girl fans sum else)
Tbf, Drunk and Hot Girls is one of the most overhated songs of all time.
no i just genuinely dont think the song is that bad lol, i didnt even know it was that hated when i first started listening to kanye
@nm vxolts they don’t, it’s a great song, beat is fire , Wayne’s verse is good
Both of the songs don’t deserve the hate but Kanye is held to such a high standard that anything mediocre is unacceptable. Barry bonds and drunk and hot girls would be a hit for these new mainstream artists
The fact that drunk and hot girls is above believe what I say is just not on
There's NO way gone is that low the beat is amazing and the last verse is top 10 kanye verses
i think it is a good track, just not memorable to me
@@AntonioRunaway ahh makes sense then
My top 10.
1. Touch the Sky
2. Touch the Sky
3. Touch the Sky
4. Touch the Sky
5. Touch the Sky
6. Touch the Sky
7. Touch the Sky
8. Touch the Sky
9. Touch the Sky
10. Touch the Sky
lol
TAKE 'EM BACK TO THA CLUUB
why is touch the sky so low
@@crytstalcrust just missed my top 10 I prolly got it around 11 or 12
i love how everyone has completely different lists. like late and gone are some of my favorite songs on late reg and you put them as the worst.
LOL damn
Definitely an interesting list, I disagree with a lot of picks personally but I certainly enjoyed hearing your list and notes and such. The editing on this video was also really great. Subscribed, keep up the great work!
also drunk and hot girls is OVERHATED!!!
thank you!
drunk and hot girls is underhated
@@thatsbadsnah bro it’s good just doesn’t fit graduation
scrolling through the comments, i love seeing all the top 10 lists. they’re all so different and i love it
true lol
Here's mine aswell:
1. Power
2. Ghost Town
3. New Slaves
4. Father Stretch My Hands Pt. 1
5. Bound 2
6. Saint Pablo
7. Roses
8. Flashing Lights
9. God Is
10. Famous
How is this the first list I’ve seen with Ghost Town?? That’s literally top 5 Kanye, I don’t know where I’d put it on my list but it’s at least top 5
Mines probably
1. Hold My Liquor
2. Streetlights
3. Bound 2
4. Runaway
5. Lost in the World
6. Devil in a New Dress
7. New Slaves
8. Power
9. Love Lockdown
10. Dark Fantasy
W for hold my liquor at 1
thats my top 3 too wtffff
Hold my liquor is my favorite too. That guitar solo at the end is just ethereal
Bro is a w
All w’s except love lockdown
10. Off The Grid
9. Jesus Walks
8. Paranoid
7. No Child Left Behind
6. Father Stretch My Hands Pt. 1
5. Keep My Spirit Alive pt 2
4. Jesus Lord
3. Good Life
2. Touch The Sky
1. Saint Pablo (his best song imo)
😂
This is a quite unique list
Aint no way keep my spirit alive pt2 better than off the grid
my top 10
1. Hold my Liquor
2. Life of the Party
3. Famous
4. Ghost Town
5. Paranoid
6. All falls down
7. No More Parties in LA
8. 24
9. Say You Will
10. Saint Pablo
say you will is elite
Legend for putting 24 in it, is my personal favourite
HUGEEEE respect for putting 24 in there.
My top 10:
1. Family Business
2. Power
3. Runaway
4. Through the wire
5. Father stretch my hands pt.1
6. Bound 2
7. Slave Name (Yandhi)
8. Touch the sky
9. Blood on the leaves
10. No more parties in LA
Decent list
Family business is underrated asf
This is the best list Ive seen
We have the same top 3, best list I’ve seen tbh
Family Business is fye.
Late and gone at 122 and 121???
always forget about those two tracks, thats why pretty low
Rightt ?!!!
@@AntonioRunaway oh mb
1.Black Skinhead
2.Dark Fantasy
3.Saint Pablo
4.Blood on the Leaves
5.Father Stretch My Hands pt.1
6.Runaway
7.Diamonds From Sierra Leone Remix
8.Jesus Walks
9.Two Words
10.Ghost Town
Honorable Mentions: Heartless
DIAND
Heaven and Hell
Paranoid
Say You Will
I Am A God
Can’t Tell Me Nothing
Homecoming
Touch the Sky
Monster
Hold My Liqour
Believe Me When I Say
Lift Yourself
Stronger
FML
Famous
There will never be enough of these
Exactly lol
lol it was really fun to make, i disagree with the other lists (ofc lol theres so many sounds im bound to disagree) so i decided to do my own!
My top 10
1. Flashing Lights
2. No more Parties in LA
3. Saint Pablo
4. So Appalled
5. Through The Wire
6. Power
7. Diamonds From Sierra Leone
8. Jesus Walks
9. Blood on the Leaves
10. Famous
Oh nah😭😭
Actually a really good Kanye song list
This is very diverse I like it
That’s pretty close to mine
Who let him cook😭😭😭😭😭😭
My 10
10: We don’t Care
9: Heartless
8: Follow God
7:Slow Jamz
6: OLIVE DELIGHTS
5: All Falls Down
4: Devil In a New Dress
3: Bittersweet Poetry
2: Through The Wire
1: Homecoming (best song oat)
My 10:
1. Saint Pablo
2. Two Words
3. Lost in the World
4. Runaway
5. All Falls Down
6. Ghost Town
7. Hurricane
8. Flashing Lights
9. Off the Grid
10. Jesus Walks
saint pablo at number one i love it!
saint pablo is at 2 devil in a new dress just makes me fall down on my knees but otherwise valid
@@jayboy2879 devil in a new dress is a perfect song
10. Life of the Party
9. Saint Pablo
8. Dark Fantasy
7. All Falls Down
6. No More Parties in LA
5. Power
4. Homecoming
3. Bound 2
2. Devil in a New Dress
1. Runaway
MY TOP 10 :
10. Dark Fantasy
9. Through The Wire
8. Blood On The Leaves
7. New Slaves
6. Black Skinhead
5. Devil In A New Dress
4. No More Parties In LA
3. Bound 2
2. Ghost Town
1. Runaway
there are 4 yeezus tracks here i fucking love yeezus good list btw
fair lol i love yeezus too
Niggga come to life ????????
@@kpceo9380 bro it’s ok
My top 10
1-flashing lights
2-devil in a new dress
3-touch the sky
4-homecoming
5-all falls down
6-ghost town
7-through the wire
8-all of the lights
9-bound 2
10-on sight
I disagree completely but I love this video good work my man ❤️
thank you!
My top 10: (no particular order)
10. Runaway
9. Ultralight Beam
8. Father Stretch My Hands pt 1
7. Power
6. Welcome to Heartbreak
5. Homecoming
4. All of The Lights
3. Through the Wire
2. New Slaves
1. Good Morning
W
finally one with all of the lights
My top 10
10)Bound2 (i overplayed This too much it would be top 5 if ir wasnt for that
9)Gorgeous
8)Power
7)Use This Gospel
6)I wonder
5) All falls Downs
4)Heartless
3)Runaway
2)Saint Pablo
1)Ultralight Beam
Honourable Mentions: Trough The Wire, Father Stretch My Hands, Hurricane, Off The Grid, FML, Roses, Street Lights, Good morning, Good Life, Jonah and All of the Ligjts
ULTRALIGHT BEAM 1#!
My top 10:
10. Life of the party
9. Homecoming
8. Family business
7. All of the lights
6. Saint pablo
5. Ghost town
4. Through the wire
3. All falls down
2. Runaway
1. Devil in a new dress (greatest song ever created)
Very nice!
I love you
Bro thank you, drunk and hot girls is overhated af and I genuinely like it
yay lol im not alone
@@AntonioRunaway not better than violent crimes in any damn universe
faxx
It's worse than Barry bonds tho
My top ten-
1- hell of a life
2- runaway
3- all falls down
4-power
5- paranoid
6- spaceship
7- gorgeous
8- the new workout plan
9- bound 2
10 -father stretch hands
W for the top 2!
oh yes. Hell Of A Life fun. This song has been blowing my brain for a year
@@UNRAYGAMESPRO do u agree that it’s top
Finally some workout plan love lol
@@fcfootballmad4829 no way it’s top
This man put all of 808s, MBDTF and Yeezus over Moon, Waves, Real Friends, Yikes, Violent Crimes and Gone. Respect you making the list though
lol aye i love those projects
My top 10
1. Through the wire
2. Runaway
3. We major
4. Homecoming
5. Flashing lights
6. I wonder
7. Dark fantasy
8. Celebration
9. Famous
10. No more parties in La
Theres so much graduation cause it's a very personal albumn I vibe to
fair, and i mean those songs from graduation are all great
we major is so underrated imo the best kayne song and has a beautiful beat and the features are perfect
My top 10
1. Pinnochio Story is number # 1 for me its so personal and hard hitting thats it got to be # 1 for me
2. New Slaves, the message and the punchlines are amazing
3. Blood on the leaves the message and the verses are just great.
4. Hold my Liquir the chorus, message everything about this i love
5. Im In It Some of Kayne Finest rapping to date thats all i have to say
6. All Falls Down, that Lauryn Hill Sample and Kayne rapping cheif kiss
7. Welcome to Heart Break Yes Cudi out shines Kayne on his album but the song give you a sense of saddest and optimisum
8. Heartless probably Kayne Most catchest song to date
9. Ultra Light beam its a epic gospel song what more could you want
10. Diamonds From Sirrea larrone the remix with Jay Z, Jay Z verse just wow incredible
W for the yeezus love
@@AntonioRunaway any time thats one of my favorite albums of all time to be honest
My top 10
1. Through the Wire
2. Family business
3. Homecoming
4. No More Parties in L.A
5. The Glory
6. Dark Fantasy
7. Touch the Sky
8. Come to Life
9. 30 hours
10. We Dont Care
nice i like it!
@@AntonioRunaway thank you
late is very underrated. i love that song so much lol
You are Not alone Mate
My top 5:
1. Homecoming
2. Blood On The Leaves
3. Devil In A New Dress
4. Heartless
5. Flashing Lights
finally someone who loves homecoming as much as me, so fucking good
One of my favorite song of Kanye is Barry bonds and I see it’s last on the list immediately 😂
LMAO
1. All falls Down
2. Saint Pablo
3. Dark fantasy
4. 4th dimension
5. Jesus walks
6. Devil in a new dress
7. I Wonder
8. New slaves
9. No church in the wild
10. Spaceship
Nice!
10.guilt trip
9.bring me down
8.come to life
7.father stretch
6.flashing lights
5.ghost town
4.homecoming
3.god breath/violent crimes
2.Jesus lord prt2/jail
1.paranoid (personally)
I like this list
Dnhg is honestly one of my favorite kanye songs so i like it its so high but sum of ur takes i cant with them and i love that
Lol
Glad to see someone put Lost in the world in the top 10, such a great ending track
Facts
1. No More Parties in LA
2. Stronger
3. Touch the sky
4. Say you will
5. Follow God
6. Homecoming
7. Believe what I say
8. Blood on the leaves
9. Life of the party
10. Welcome to heartbreak
love the say you will love, really underrated track
My top 10 (MBDTF is my favorite album)
1: Runaway
2: DIAND
3: I Wonder
4: Street Lights
5: Gold Digger
6: Gorgous
7: Good night
8: Good life
9: Bitter Sweet Poetry
10: Lost In The World
Theres no right way to rank Kanye's songs, his discography is so incredible so everyone's ranking is different which is another reason i love kanye
(Already edited this like 5 times, switches every damn week)
Honestly pretty good list!
Bittersweet poetry underrated love to see it on here
10 homecoming
9 Runaway
8 We Major
7 No more parties in LA
6 Till it all falls down
5 StreetLights
4 Violent Crimes
3 Through the wire
2 Devil in a new dress
1 I Wonder
the fact that you placed barry bonds way behind drunk and hot girls is crazy imo, barry bonds is probably one of my top 3 graduation songs, it just makes you feel like such a baller listening to it
Top 3 on grad is crazy to me
barry bonds is so over hated but top 3 is crazy
lil wayne sounds kinda like carti on it
My 10:
1. Homecoming
2. So Appalled
3. POWER
4. Cant Tell Me Nothing
5. No More Parties In LA
6. Runaway
7. Ghost Town
8. Father Stretch My Hands Pt. 1
9. Touch The Sky
10. Black Skinhead
Honorable Mentions:
Famous, everything i am, off the grid, all falls down, we major, spaceship
So appalled that high hurts me lol
@@AntonioRunaway
Ik my list is kind of weird but so appalled has grown on me and it hurt putting it over power but I’ve enjoyed more lately
My top 10:
1. Ultralight Beam (LOP)
2. Dark Fantasy (MBDTF)
3. Runaway (MBDTF)
4. Can’t tell me Nothin (G)
5. Blood on the Leaves (Y)
6. Saint Pablo (LOP)
7. Black Skinhead (Y)
8. Hurricane (D)
9. Heartless (808s&Hs)
10. Jesus Walks (TCD)
This was fun, Late Registration didn't quite get it but I love all of Kanye
Great choises!
L list
ultralight beam is one of the only kanye songs that give me chills and i aint even christian
Late got snubbed so hard. I also don't understand how it's forgettable. The production is quite unique, especially with the laugh sample that is used throughout
Edit: FOLLOW GOD ABOVE 100?????? Probably one of Kanye's best songs. Not top 10, but definitely up there
1. Saint Pablo
2. Gorgeous
3. Homecoming
4. Devil in a New Dress
5. Ghost Town
6. Heartless
7. Runaway
8. I wonder
9. Bound 2
10. Hey Mama
saint pablo at 1 love it
10. Hold my liquor
9. NMPILA
8. DFSL remix
7. DIAND
6. Flashing lights
5. St Pablo
4. Gorgeous
3. Ghost town
2. I wonder
1. We major (goat)
we major close second for me
barry bonds has been in my rotation for years
oh no
My top 10:
1. Runaway
2. All Falls Down
3. Devil In a New Dress
4. Spaceship
5. Roses
6. Ghost Town
7. Cant tell me nothing
8. Saint Pablo
9. Through The Wire
10. Champion
Nice!
My top 15: 15: through the wire 14: no more parties in LA 13: saint pablo 12: father stretch my hands (pt. 1 and 2) 11: dark fantasy 10: pure souls 9: ghost town 8: famous 7: Jesus walks 6: all falls down 5: bound 2 4: runaway 3:all of the lights 2: off the grid 1: ultralight beam
Edit: replaced eazy with no more parties in la
Eazy over through the wire is crazy lmao
Tf eazy doing up there
Eazy?? I think you tweakin
My personal top 20:
20: gorgeous
19: devil in a new dress
18: black skinhead
17: all falls down
16: family business
15: we major
14: paranoid
13: can’t tell me nothing
12: ghost town
11: saint pablo
10: diamonds from Sierra Leone (remix)
9: blood on the leaves
8: homecoming
7: 24
6: runaway
5: Otis
4: life of a party
3: flashing lights
2: say you will
1: welcome to heartbreak
Honourable mentions: Jesus walks,off the grid and no more parties in la
Damn u like 808s?
@@AntonioRunaway yes
Top 20(currently)
20.Gorgeous
19.Heartless
18.Paranoid
17.Dark Fantasy
16.Pure Souls
15.Spaceship
14.Roses
13.Ghost Town
12.Violent Crimes
11.Two Words
10.New Slaves
9.Flashing Lights
8.Last Call
7.Hold My Liquor
6.Saint Pablo
5.We Major
4.I Wonder
3.All Falls Down
2.Devil In A New Dress
1.Runaway(of course)
nice i like it
1. I wonder
2. We major
3. Through the wire
4. Bound 2
5. Runaway
6. Devil in a new dress
7. Good morning
8. RoboCop
9. All Falls down
10. Street Lights
11. Champions
12. Homecoming
13. Diamonds remix
14. Ghost town
15. No more parties in LA
16. Saint Pablo
17. Slow Jamz
18. Life of the party
19. Waves
20. Violent Crimes
21. Power
22. Everything I am
23. Waves
24. Heartless
25. Coldest winter
Believe what I say at 108 is actually a criminal offense
lol
probably the best kanye ranking
Btw bad list because gone at 121
LMAO "best kanye ranking" and "bad list" in the same sentence is funny
Aye decent list bro
Top 10
1. Hold my liquor (so underrated)
2. Runaway
3. Ghost town
4. Saint Pablo
5. Waves
6. Ultralight beam
7. All falls down
8. Lost in the world
9. On God
10. On sight
My Top 10
1.All Falls Down
2.Bound 2
3.Through The Wire
4.Runaway
5.Devil In a New Dress
6.Heard 'Em Say
7.Last Call
8.No More Parties In LA
9.Saint Pablo
10.Good Morning
loving the bound 2 and saint pablo love
Goated list
1. Champion
2. Family Business
3. No More Parties in LA
4. Heartless
5. Devil in a New Dress
6. Saint Pablo
7. Through the Wire
8. Touch the Sky
9. All Mine
10. Ultralight Beam
Thank you for realizing that I’m in it is top 20 Kanye and for not putting DAHG automatically last
lol i love im in it
My top 10 are
1-1 wonder
2-champion
3-lost in the world
4-hey mama
5-robocop
6-devil in a new dress
7-all of the lights
8-waves
9-slow jamz
10-say you will
Good list!
Man so many L takes but unique list so W lol
thank you
10: i wonder
9. We dont care
8. Feedback
7. Champion
6. Touch the sky
5. Ultralight beam
4. Off the grid
3. Flashing lights
2. Devil in a new dress
1. Last call
No More parties is definitely my top Kanye song, I use to think that the Kanye verse was just long for no reason at first but now anytime it’s on my playlist I’m just like “oh snap, Ye bout to go off” plus the Kendrick verse. Masta piece
Lmao true, amazing song
I FEEL LIKE PABLO WHEN I WORKING ON MY SHOES
my top ten:
10: through the wire
9: run this town
8: bound 2
7: touch the sky
6: homecoming
5: good life
4: the glory
3: all falls down
2: no more parties in la
Honorable Mentions: power, barry bonds, monster, big brother, cant tell me nothing, all of the lights, dark fantasy,
1: devil in a new dress
Nice!
You like graduation
Bruh really you put drunk and hot girls above all of those songs
i genuinly dont think the songs that bad
1. We major
2. All falls down
3. Homecoming
4. Gorgeous.
5. Dark fantasy
6. Jesus walks
7. Diamonds from Sierra Leone remix
8. All of the lights
9. New slaves
10. Two words
I hate this ranking
Its awesome
W
This is definitely the best Kanye ranking on YT. Keep cooking
Thank you!!
Pinocchio Story ain't even "underrated", it's just full on overhated :(
yep, its such a good outro
People don‘t understand the Message of the Song I guess
Ghost Town at #27 is the greatest robbery i’ve ever seen.
Nahh thats fair
@@AntonioRunaway listen bro. I used to have these exact opinions but after listening to runaway like 30-40 times i just stopped thinking it was that high. Also, Ghost Town should not be below the new workout plan 😭
No hate cause we’re all Kanye fans tho.
Never rate again🔥🔥🔥
Prob the best ye song ranking ive seen by far. U are absolutely cooking with that two words placement. Ur not saying that hold my liquor isnt top 3 on yeezus
My top 10 :
10. Stronger
9. Ghost town
8. Off the grid
7. Devil in a new dress
6. Power
5. Black Skinhead
4. Blood on the leaves
3. No more parties in LA
2. New Slaves
1. Runaway
HMs: All day, All of the lights, Monster
i like that, new slaves praise
So his 10 most popular songs
Stronger isn't even top 3 on graduation...
@@newjjjjj927 no
@@denisjon6873 opinions...
This list is criminal
What do you disagree with?
The following are all criminally too low
On God at #126
Follow God #116
Bonus version is much better sorry
Heaven and hell #105
Violent crimes #95
Waves #92
Wolves #81
Love lockdown #76
Coldest winter #72
Black skinhead #59
Father stretch Pt.1 #57
Slow jamz #56
All falls down #49
30 hours #44
Touch the sky #43
Gorgeous #39
Last call #29
Hold my liquor #21
Street lights #20
Other than that great video
i wouldnt say anything in kanyes top 30 is too low, cuz from then on theyre all great and like 10s... but i can understand! thank you for the support.
Hell of A Life is such an underrated Banger. Very unique Beat and the Ending of This Track is just perfect
mine:
1. Runaway
2. Ultralight Beam
3. Saint Pablo
4. Ghost Town
5. All Falls Down
6. Off the Grid
7. Devil In A New Dress
8. Can't Tell Me Nothing
9. Dark Fantasy
10. Come To Life
I disagree with most of the list was hearing your opinions on each song was cool. My top 10 is
10. Bad news
9. Saint pablo
8. Guilt trip
7. Hurricane
6. Father stretch pt 1
5. Late
4. I wonder
3. Devil in a new dress
2. Runaway
1. Come to life
guilt trip praise i love you
Ohhhhh my god I found my twin 😂😂
Nigggggga
COME TO LIFE IS THE GREATEST 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
@@kpceo9380 lmao come to life is really good
1. Flashing Lights
2. We major
3. Runaway
4. Ghost town
5. Devil in a new dress
6.Diamonds
7. Come to life
8. Heard em say
9. We don’t care
10. Street lights
My (tentative) top 5:
5. Blood on the Leaves
4. I Wonder
3. Saint Pablo
2. Ghost Town
1. Runaway
My Top 10:
1. Runaway
2. Jesus Walks
3: Through the wire
4: All Falls Down
5: Homecoming
6: Devil In a New Dress
7: Dark Fantasy
8: Bound 2
9: New Slaves
10: Believe What I Say
Bonus: Lift Yourself
nice bonus
yikes😭😭
@@zairff lol
My top 10:
1. Devil in a new dress
2. Bound 2
3. Gorgeous
4. Can’t tell me nothing
5. Runaway
6. Power
7. Wolves
8. Ghost town
9. Flashing lights
10. Jesus walks
W
1. I wonder
2. Runaway
3. Last call
4. Ghost town
5. Through the wire
6. Devil in a new dress
7. On sight
8. Touch the sky
9. Flashing lights
10. Can’t tell me nothing
Nice!
1. We Major
2. No More Parties In LA
3. Spaceship
4. So Appalled
5. Big Brother
6. We Don't Care
7. Devil In A New Dress
8. Flashing Lights
9. Welcome To Heartbreak
10. Celebration
celebration is a top 10 kanye song and i will die on that hill
Celebration isnt anywhere near top 10 for me lol but nice!
Barry bonds is so underrated for me that’s a top 50 song of kanye
My top 6:
6. On Sight
5. All Of The Lights
4. No More Parties In LA
3. Everything I Am
2. Devil In A New Dress
1. Skit #4
Skit 4 the best fr
1. Come to life
2. Runaway
3. Family Business
4. POWER
5. Cudi Montage
6. Ghost Town
7. Only One
8. Street Lights
9. Off The Grid
10. Ultralight Beam
HM - AOTL, All Falls Down, Moon, Hey Mama, Cant Tell Me Nothing, Through The Wire, Homecoming, Saint Pablo and Jesus Lord
Nice!
Big brother at 115 is crazy
Lol really? Didnt know people liked that song
@@AntonioRunawayIt has 3 incredible, Heart Touching Verses. The Story Telling on This Track is Amazing
Violent crirmes at 95 is criminal
Eh, idk