[HKG/GLA] KMB 85X (紅磡 Hung Hom - 馬鞍山 Ma On Shan) / First Bus Glasgow X85 (Campsie Glen - Glasgow)
HTML-код
- Опубликовано: 4 сен 2024
- 新界巴士路線85X,由九巴營辦,來往馬鞍山市中心及紅磡(紅鸞道),途經新界耀安邨、大水坑、亞公角、石門(濱景花園),以及九龍新蒲崗、九龍城、馬頭圍及土瓜灣(下路)。
85X線取道大老山隧道特快往返沙田區及九龍,以九龍城區往返馬鞍山的乘客為主要服務對象。
[香港巴士大典]
New Territories route 85X, operated by KMB, runs between Ma On Shan Town Centre and Hung Hom (Hung Luen Road), via Yiu On Estate, Tai Shui Hang, Ah Kung Kok, Shek Mun (Ravana Garden), San Po Kong, Kowloon City and To Kwa Wan.
Route 85X passes through Tate's Cairn Tunnel between Sha Tin and Kowloon, and is the main bus route the Kowloon City district and Ma On Shan .
[香港巴士大典]
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Route: First Glasgow X85
Direction: Campsie Glen - Glasgow
Route X85 is operated by First Bus Glasgow, and runs between Campsie Glen and Glasgow. The route passes through Milton of Campsie, Kirkintilloch and Lenzie. Route X85 is branded in a gold colour. The route is mainly served by ADL E400MMCs (As of filming).
General Frequency:
Campsie Glen: Every 30 minutes
Combines with route X87 to form every 15 minutes between Kirkintilloch and Glasgow
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
This channel does not own any part of the music in this video. Aside from being a hobby, this channel also serves to promote the elements in this video, including music and transportation. This channel is not monetized.
The information in this video is for reference only.
Information from www.1005.idv.hk and 香港巴士大典
Sorry, I’m Afraid I’m Confused. Was This Recorded In China Or Glasgow?
Edit; Just Realised This Was A Comparison Of The First Glasgow X85 & The Hong Kong 85X.
long time no see!
Brilliant!!
Finally ooh
☺️
Been a while bud how u been keeping and could you do a sequel of the 1 or 1b or 1c or 1D that's along with 1A or the 1E. :)
E
YaY
Bruh
Lol